Asbestos Waste Solutions, West Thurrock

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 41 min.
12 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
ASBESTOS WASTE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WALDENS DEPOT, WALDENS ROAD, BR5 4EU, ORPINGTON, Greater London
Company Number
08368727
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/09/2017 - PALUMAS LTD
VAT Number
159234987
SIC Code
38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
27a Oliver Close West Thurrock Essex RM20 3EE United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Waste Management, Waste Management Companies, Professional Services, Asbestos, Aws, Asbestos Waste
Services
Asbestos Removal, Hazardous Waste Collection, Asbestos Services, Asbestos Collection
Asbestos Waste Solutions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Asbestos Waste Solutions

3.8 from 5

Average

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Asbestos Waste Solutions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Newcastle House, Oliver Close
    RM20 3EE  Grays
    01708 932300
  2. 19 BREACH ROAD
    RM20 3NR  Grays
    01708 252501
  3. 857 London Road
    RM20 3AT  Grays
    01708 895600
  4. Magnet Road, West Thurrock
    RM20 4DP  Grays
    01375 366777
  5. Magnet Road
    RM20 4DP  West Thurrock
    01375 366777
  6. Regus House Victory Way, Admirals Park
    DA2 6QD  Dartford
    01322 303092
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies